Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink), Venues (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
5:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[BC-061]
Midget A ('02-'03)
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
[SM165]
Novice A ('11)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A ('10)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A ('07)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('05)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('04)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Minor Midget A ('04)
7:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[SMM154]
Midget A ('02-'03)
8:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[SM175]
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Red Blackhawks
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Green Battalion
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #4 Black
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
Atom AE('09-'10)
11:45 AM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD90]
Bantam A ('05)
1:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[CB52]
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam Local League ('05-'06) - St.Thomas BLL-Black
[BC-077]
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
4:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[MB-103]
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
5:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MC-090]
05060708091011
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:45 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMD31]
Midget A ('02-'03)
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[SM171]
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue & Tim Bits 2 -Orange
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red & Tim Bits 1 -Black
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red & Tim Bits 8-Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black & Tim Bits 6 -Orange
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks & Yellow Kings
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[CMP61]
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
9:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[MB-099]
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
6:15 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BC-062]
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Blue Canucks
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Red Blackhawks
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #4 Black
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
4:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[BC-044]
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
5:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[MB-105]
12131415161718
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black & Tim Bits 4 -Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange & Tim Bits 3 -Red
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue & Tim Bits 6 -Orange
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red & Tim Bits 5 -Black
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks & Yellow Kings
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion & Red Blackhawks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
TPH
Minor Atom A ('10)
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[BMA60]
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Yellow Kings
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Green Battalion
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #2 Red
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #4 Black
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
11:45 AM
vs. Bantam Local League ('05-'06) - St Thomas BLL - Green
[BC-072]
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
5:45 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MB-104]
19202122232425
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black & Tim Bits 2 -Orange
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red & Tim Bits 4 -Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black & Tim Bits 8-Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange & Tim Bits 7 -Red
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks & Blue Canucks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings & Green Battalion
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
9:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[MB-110]
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Yellow Kings
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Blue Canucks
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #2 Red
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #4 Black
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[BC-083]
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
5:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MC-085]
262728293031Feb 01
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red & Tim Bits 1 -Black
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue & Tim Bits 2 -Orange
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black & Tim Bits 6 -Orange
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red & Tim Bits 8-Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks & Yellow Kings
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Green Battalion
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Yellow Kings
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #4 Black
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #2 Red
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange & Tim Bits 3 -Red
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black & Tim Bits 4 -Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red & Tim Bits 5 -Black
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue & Tim Bits 6 -Orange
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion & Red Blackhawks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks & Yellow Kings
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee A ('07)
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[CP50]
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Blue Canucks
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Red Blackhawks
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #4 Black
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
Venue Details
Google Maps
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)
75 Caso Crossing , St. Thomas, ON  N5P 3V7
  • Current Season

    42 - 23 - 10
  • All-Time

    575 - 603 - 149
Printed from stmha.net on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 6:01 AM