Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink), Venues (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
L (1-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[BAE69]
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
W (4-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[M160]
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A ('09)
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
1:15 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
L (0-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[BB282]
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[BP50]
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
W (6-3)
8:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[BB40]
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks
(5-1)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - White Kings
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Blue Canucks
(4-5)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Green Battalion
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Sky Blue
(2-4)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Black
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Green
(1-6)
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Red
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White
L (0-2)
12:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA145]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
W (6-0)
1:45 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue
[EMB60]
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
W (3-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[CMP38]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
L (2-4)
4:15 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BB257]
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green
L (1-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[MA154]
06070809101112
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White
L (2-7)
5:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[NA149]
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green
W (8-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MA159]
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Minor Atom A ('09)
L (2-4)
6:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[BMA53]
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St Thomas MLL White
L (1-4)
7:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MB191]
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White
(3-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Novice Local League ('10) - St Thomas NLL 2-Green
[NA154]
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A ('08)
W (3-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-A-A-A1]
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Blue Canucks
(3-5)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Red Blackhawks
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion
(6-1)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - White Kings
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Green
(2-3)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Sky Blue
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red
(6-4)
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Black
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
L (2-4)
12:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NA139]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A ('09)
L (3-5)
1:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-MA-A-A1]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
L (5-8)
4:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[BB244]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
L (2-6)
5:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[BB283]
13141516171819
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
W (2-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-MB-A-A2]
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BB276]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
T (4-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NA142]
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White
T (1-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[NA161]
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
W (2-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-B-A-C1]
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
White Kings
(5-4)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Blue Canucks
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks
(3-5)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Green Battalion
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black
(5-0)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Green
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Sky Blue
(3-3)
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Red
2018-2019
Minor Atom A ('09)
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
L (0-9)
3:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-PAE3-B02]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
(4-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam Local League ('04-'05) - St Thomas BLL - White
[BB248]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
W (8-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-PWAE2-A1]
20212223242526
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
W (2-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-MB-A-A4]
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
W (4-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-PW-A-D2]
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Atom A ('08)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
L (0-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[BP55]
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
W (4-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-B-A-C3]
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion
(8-3)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Blue Canucks
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
White Kings
(5-5)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Red Blackhawks
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red
(3-3)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Green
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black
(5-0)
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Sky Blue
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
11:45 AM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
W (4-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-PW-A-D4]
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-AAE2-A5]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green
L (5-10)
5:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver
[MA147]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 1 - White
4:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 3 - Green
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 4 -Orange
4:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 2 - Blue
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 5 - Black
5:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 7 - Red
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 8 - White
5:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 6 -Blue
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
White Kings
(2-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Green Battalion
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks
(5-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Blue Canucks
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[NB25]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-MB-A-D2]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-MM-A-B3]
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion
(7-3)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Red Blackhawks
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Blue Canucks
(9-4)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - White Kings
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red
(3-4)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Sky Blue
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Green
(1-5)
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Black
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White
L (1-3)
11:45 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NB16]
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
W (7-1)
12:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NB26]
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
T (5-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-AAE2-A6]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
T (0-0)
4:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BE16]
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green
L (4-7)
5:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver
[MA12]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)
75 Caso Crossing , St. Thomas, ON  N5P 3V7
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    532 - 566 - 139
Printed from stmha.net on Thursday, April 25, 2019 at 4:18 PM