Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink), Venues (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green & Timbit 12 Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White & Timbit 10 Orange
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
W (7-1)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BB255]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
W (3-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-PWAE2-A3]
2018-2019
Atom A ('08)
L (2-4)
12:45 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-A-A-C2]
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
W (6-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-MPW-A-C3]
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St Thomas MLL White
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MB199]
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07) & Bantam AE ('04-'05)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CMP40]
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green & Timbit 12 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White & Timbit 10 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black & Telus Peewee Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red & Telus Peewee Sky Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A ('10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 3 - Green
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 2 - Blue
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 1 - White
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 4 -Orange
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 7 - Red
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 6 -Blue
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 5 - Black
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 8 - White
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 10 Orange
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 12 Blue
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[T2584]
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T1411]
2018-2019
Novice A ('10)
W (2-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-NWA-Q1/2-12]
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
T (3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-BAE2-A5]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[T2577]
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[T1388]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A ('08)
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Minor Atom A ('09)
W (5-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Navy Vets
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A ('10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[BP56]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #1 ('11) & Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A ('09)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
L (0-4)
6:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CMB51]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White
5:00 PM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 11Green
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 12 Blue
5:00 PM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 10 Orange
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black
(2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Red
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Sky Blue
(2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Green
2018-2019
Novice A ('10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 3 - Green
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 4 -Orange
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 2 - Blue
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 1 - White
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 7 - Red
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 8 - White
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 6 -Blue
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 5 - Black
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 12 Blue
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 10 Orange
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 9 White
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[T2242]
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[T1419]
2018-2019
Novice A ('10)
W (8-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-NWA-Q1/2-20]
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
W (5-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-MPW-A-E4]
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
W (4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-MB-A-D4]
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
W (3-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-B-A-D3]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White & Timbit 10 Orange
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green & Timbit 12 Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A ('09)
W (7-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Burlington Cougars
2018-2019
Atom A ('08)
W (3-2)
11:15 AM
vs. Mount Brydges
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
W (1-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE blue
[O-PAE2-Q1-1]
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St Thomas MLL White
L (1-8)
2:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[MD16]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White & Timbit 10 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green & Timbit 12 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black & Telus Peewee Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red & Telus Peewee Sky Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A ('10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 3 - Green
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 4 -Orange
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 1 - White
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 2 - Blue
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 7 - Red
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 8 - White
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 5 - Black
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 6 -Blue
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 12 Blue
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 10 Orange
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[T2596]
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[T1424]
2018-2019
Novice A ('10)
W (4-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-NWA-Q1/2-25]
2018-2019
Atom A ('08)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[O-BA-Q1-2]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[O-MBA-Q1-1]
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
L (0-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-BAE2-Q1-3]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A ('10)
W (7-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-NWA-Q1/2-27]
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
W (4-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[O-PA-Q1-2]
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
L (0-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-BAE2-Q1-4]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
L (1-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE blue
[O-PAE2-Q1-3]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
W (5-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SH-MID-SB4]
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green & Timbit 12 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White & Timbit 10 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red & Telus Peewee Sky Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black & Telus Peewee Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A ('10)
L (1-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SH-NOV-SB2]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[O-MBA-Q1-3]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
W (4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[O-MMA-Q1-3]
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
W (8-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[O-MPA-Q1-4]
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
W (4-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[O-BA-Q1-4]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Novice A ('10)
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-NWA-S1-2]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A ('10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White
5:00 PM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 11Green
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 10 Orange
5:00 PM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 12 Blue
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #1 ('11) & Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Red
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Green
(0-5)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Sky Blue
2018-2019
Atom A ('08)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion
(7-2)
9:30 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Red Blackhawks
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
White Kings
(8-3)
10:30 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Blue Canucks
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red
(5-2)
11:30 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Black
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Green
(2-5)
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Sky Blue
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White
(1-8)
1:30 PM
vs. Novice Local League ('10) - St Thomas NLL 2-Green
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
W (6-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MPA-S1-1]
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
W (1-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-PA-S1-1]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
L (1-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MMA-S1-1]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White
L (2-3)
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NB41]
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
L (1-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-PA-S1-2]
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
W (3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-BA-S1-2]
2018-2019
Novice A ('10)
L (1-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-NWA-S1-4]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A ('08)
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[O3]
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-MID-PA-SF1-4]
2018-2019
Novice A ('10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A ('09)
L (3-8)
6:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[O4]
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A ('09)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
W (5-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MPA-S1-3]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MMA-S1-3]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A ('09)
L (3-4)
1:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[O6]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
L (0-7)
3:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SH=PAE-PA2-SF4]
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[F2]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
75 Caso Crossing , St. Thomas, ON  N5P 3V7
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    777 - 719 - 180
Printed from stmha.net on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 8:34 AM