Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink), Venues (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Minor Atom A ('09)
L (1-2)
8:00 AM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
L (1-7)
10:30 AM
@ Merriton Bulldogs
[S24]
Minor Bantam A ('05)
W (8-2)
11:45 AM
vs. Rochester Rattlers Black
[S25]
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
W (2-0)
2:15 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
[S27]
Minor Midget A ('03)
W (1-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BAE17]
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A ('10) & Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Minor Atom A ('09)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee A ('06) & Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07) & Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Bantam A ('04)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White
5:00 PM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 10 Orange
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green
5:00 PM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 12 Blue
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black
7:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Green
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Sky Blue
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 3 - Green
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 1 - White
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 4 -Orange
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 2 - Blue
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 8 - White
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 6 -Blue
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 7 - Red
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 5 - Black
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 9 White
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 12 Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 10 Orange
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 1
[T1373]
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 2
[T2546]
Atom AE('08-'09)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice A ('10)
L (3-8)
12:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N129]
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
W (6-0)
1:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[CMP31]
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('05)
W (7-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[CMB46]
Minor Midget A ('03)
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[SMM109]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White & Timbit 10 Orange
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green & Timbit 12 Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
L (0-2)
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[NA143]
Novice A ('10)
W (5-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[N144]
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
W (4-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[CMP37]
Minor Bantam A ('05)
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[CMB53]
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A ('10) & Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Minor Atom A ('09) & Atom A ('08)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee A ('06) & Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07) & Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Minor Bantam A ('05)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green & Timbit 12 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White & Timbit 10 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black & Telus Peewee Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red & Telus Peewee Sky Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TPH
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 1 - White
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 4 -Orange
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 2 - Blue
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 3 - Green
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 5 - Black
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 8 - White
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 6 -Blue
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 7 - Red
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 12 Blue
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 10 Orange
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 11Green
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[T1378]
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
W (1-0)
11:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PAE97]
Pee Wee A ('06)
L (0-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[BP52]
Minor Atom A ('09)
L (1-6)
1:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[BMA51]
Bantam A ('04)
W (4-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[BB33]
Minor Bantam A ('05)
W (7-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[CMB49]
Minor Midget A ('03)
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[SMM111]
02030405060708
Initiation Program 2 2012
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program ('13-14)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[T2553]
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T1382]
Atom A ('08)
L (1-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[BA54]
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
W (2-1)
12:45 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CMP35]
Bantam A ('04)
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[BB32]
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A ('09) & Atom A ('08)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Atom AE('08-'09) & Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee A ('06) & Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07) & Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Bantam A ('04)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White & Timbit 10 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green & Timbit 12 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red & Telus Peewee Sky Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black & Telus Peewee Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TPH
09101112131415
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE('08-'09)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A ('10) & Minor Atom A ('09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Peewee AE #2 (06-07) & Atom A ('08)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee A ('06) & Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07) & Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Minor Bantam A ('05)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 12 Blue
5:00 PM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 11Green
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 10 Orange
5:00 PM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 9 White
Tyke Local League #1 ('11) & Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Sky Blue
7:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Red
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Green
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Black
Pee Wee A ('06)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 1 - White
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 3 - Green
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 2 - Blue
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 4 -Orange
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 6 -Blue
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 8 - White
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 5 - Black
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 7 - Red
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 11Green
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 10 Orange
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 12 Blue
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
T (0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PAE116]
Novice A ('10)
W (11-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N171]
Minor Atom A ('09)
L (3-4)
1:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[BMA54]
Pee Wee A ('06)
L (1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[BP49]
Minor Bantam A ('05)
W (2-0)
4:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CMB52]
Minor Midget A ('03)
L (0-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[SMM114]
16171819202122
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green & Timbit 12 Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White & Timbit 10 Orange
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE('08-'09)
T (3-3)
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[AAE49]
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
L (2-3)
12:45 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CMP34]
Bantam A ('04)
W (3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[BB31]
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice A ('10) & Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Minor Atom A ('09) & Atom A ('08)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee A ('06) & Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07) & Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Bantam A ('04)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green & Timbit 12 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White & Timbit 10 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black & Telus Peewee Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red & Telus Peewee Sky Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TPH
Minor Atom A ('09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 3 - Green
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 2 - Blue
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 4 -Orange
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 1 - White
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 7 - Red
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 6 -Blue
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 8 - White
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 5 - Black
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 12 Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 9 White
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 10 Orange
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[T1392]
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Blue
[T2236]
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
L (0-4)
11:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PAE125]
Novice A ('10)
W (5-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[N185]
Minor Atom A ('09)
L (2-6)
1:45 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[BMA52]
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
L (2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BB281]
Minor Bantam A ('05)
T (0-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[CMB54]
Minor Midget A ('03)
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SMM117]
23242526272829
Initiation Program ('13-14)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program 2 2012
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('05)
T (2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[CMB50]
Atom A ('08)
W (5-1)
11:30 AM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[BA56]
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
W (3-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[CMP36]
Bantam A ('04)
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[BB36]
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('03)
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Novice A ('10) & Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Minor Atom A ('09) & Atom A ('08)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07) & Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Minor Bantam A ('05)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White & Timbit 10 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green & Timbit 12 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red & Telus Peewee Sky Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black & Telus Peewee Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 4 -Orange
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 1 - White
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 2 - Blue
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 3 - Green
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 6 -Blue
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 7 - Red
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 8 - White
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 5 - Black
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 12 Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 9 White
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 10 Orange
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 11Green
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[T2569]
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[T1400]
Novice A ('10)
T (3-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Stathroy Rockets
Pee Wee A ('06)
W (5-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[BP54]
Minor Atom A ('09)
L (1-5)
1:45 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[BMA55]
Bantam A ('04)
L (2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[BB37]
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('03)
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[SMM115]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White & Timbit 10 Orange
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green & Timbit 12 Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A ('09)
W (5-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[BMA49]
Atom A ('08)
W (6-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[BA49]
Minor Bantam A ('05)
L (1-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[CMB47]
Midget A ('01-'02)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('07) & Pee Wee A ('06)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07) & Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('05)
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CMB48]
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A ('10) & Atom AE('08-'09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Minor Atom A ('09) & Atom A ('08)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
Pee Wee A ('06)
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-PW-A-A1]
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green & Timbit 12 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White & Timbit 10 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black & Telus Peewee Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red & Telus Peewee Sky Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TPH
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 2 - Blue
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 4 -Orange
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 3 - Green
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 1 - White
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 6 -Blue
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 8 - White
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 7 - Red
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 5 - Black
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 10 Orange
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 12 Blue
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 9 White
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 2
[T2573]
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 1
[T1404]
Minor Midget A ('03)
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('04)
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[BB39]
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-BAE2-A6]
Midget A ('01-'02)
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-M-BB-A-1]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
75 Caso Crossing , St. Thomas, ON  N5P 3V7
  • Current Season

    76 - 46 - 10
  • All-Time

    746 - 694 - 176
Printed from stmha.net on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 5:09 PM