Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink), Venues (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
Atom A ('09)
L (2-5)
8:00 AM
vs. London Jr. Mustangs - White
[Semi]
2019-2020
Pee Wee A ('07)
W (2-1)
11:00 AM
@ Brampton 45's
[S24]
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[S27]
2019-2020
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
L (1-6)
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[SMM58]
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10) & Novice A ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10) & Atom A ('09)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08) & Pee Wee A ('07)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08) & Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red
5:00 PM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 9 -Black
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue
5:00 PM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 10-Orange
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
6:00 PM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
(5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #4 Black
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red
(2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 1 -Black
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 4 -Blue
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 8-Blue
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 6 -Orange
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 10-Orange
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 9 -Black
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 12-Blue
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
2019-2020
Minor Novice Local League #1 & Minor Novice Local League #2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice A ('11)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A ('09)
W (6-3)
1:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[SA98]
2019-2020
Pee Wee A ('07)
T (4-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
[SP110]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
L (1-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[SMB80]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
T (4-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[SMM63]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Local League #1
10:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[PN-1689]
2019-2020
Minor Novice Local League #2
10:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[PN-1753]
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10)
W (3-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Mooretown #2 Jr. Flags
[AAE5]
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
W (6-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[SMP111]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
L (1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[SMB83]
2019-2020
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SMB81]
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10) & Novice A ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10) & Atom A ('09)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08) & Pee Wee A ('07)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08) & Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 2 -Orange
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 1 -Black
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 5 -Black
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 8-Blue
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 10-Orange
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 9 -Black
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
2019-2020
Minor Novice Local League #1
11:30 AM
vs. Lucan Irish 1
[PN-1679]
2019-2020
Minor Novice Local League #2
11:30 AM
vs. Lucan Irish 2
[PN-1764]
2019-2020
Novice A ('11)
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N43]
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
L (3-7)
1:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[SMA97]
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
L (1-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BE107]
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
L (2-11)
4:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BE097]
2019-2020
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
W (7-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[ME108]
03040506070809
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague('11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Local League #1
10:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[PN-5001]
2019-2020
Minor Novice Local League #2
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[PN-1759]
2019-2020
Atom A ('09)
T (4-4)
11:30 AM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[SA99]
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
W (8-0)
12:45 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars White
[SMA95]
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
W (5-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars White
[SB126]
2019-2020
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10) & Novice A ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10) & Atom A ('09)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08) & Pee Wee A ('07)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08) & Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue & Timbit 11-Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red & Frosters Peewee #4 Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue & Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 4 -Blue
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 3 -Red
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 6 -Orange
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 7 -Red
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 10-Orange
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 12-Blue
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 11-Red
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
2019-2020
Minor Novice Local League #2
11:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Silver
[PN-1778]
2019-2020
Minor Novice Local League #1
11:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Platinum
[PN-1676]
2019-2020
Novice A ('11)
12:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
[N52]
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
L (1-4)
1:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[SMA99]
2019-2020
Pee Wee A ('07)
W (10-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Green
[SP109]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
L (1-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[SMB84]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
T (2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[SMM81]
10111213141516
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A ('09)
L (2-6)
11:30 AM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[SA97]
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
T (3-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[SMP105]
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
W (6-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[SB125]
2019-2020
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10) & Novice A ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10) & Atom A ('09)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08) & Pee Wee A ('07)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08) & Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red & Timbit 12-Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black & Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #4 Black & Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow & Frosters Peewee #2 Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
W (6-0)
10:00 AM
vs. London Bandits
[S1]
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
W (9-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[S5]
2019-2020
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
W (7-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[S6]
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
W (8-0)
6:45 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
[S8]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
@ London Jr Mustangs White
[S9]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
W (7-0)
9:45 AM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[S13]
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
W (4-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Burlington Cougars
[S15]
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
W (4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Mustangs - White
[S18]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
W (2-0)
5:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
[S20]
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
T (0-0)
6:45 PM
@ St. Claire Shores Saints
[S21]
2019-2020
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[S22]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
W (4-0)
9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
[S23]
17181920212223
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
W (9-1)
9:15 AM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[S25]
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
W (7-0)
11:45 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[S27]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
W (3-0)
1:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
W (4-2)
2:15 PM
vs. London Jr. Mustangs - White
[S29]
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
W (3-1)
3:30 PM
vs. La Salle Sabres
[S30]
2019-2020
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
L (1-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[SMM96]
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10) & Novice A ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10) & Atom A ('09)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08) & Pee Wee A ('07)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08) & Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 12-Blue
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red
5:00 PM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 9 -Black
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
6:00 PM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
6:00 PM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
(6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #2 Red
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
(4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #4 Black
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 2 -Orange
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 4 -Blue
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 5 -Black
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 6 -Orange
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 10-Orange
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 12-Blue
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
2019-2020
Minor Novice Local League #2
11:30 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PN-1746]
2019-2020
Minor Novice Local League #1
11:30 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PN-1704]
2019-2020
Novice A ('11)
12:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N71]
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
W (3-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[BMA62]
2019-2020
Pee Wee A ('07)
W (6-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
[CP55]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
L (4-5)
4:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[CMB52]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[SMM105]
24252627282930
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague('11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Local League #1
10:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PN-1693]
2019-2020
Minor Novice Local League #2
10:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PN-1751]
2019-2020
Atom A ('09)
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
W (5-2)
12:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[CMP62]
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[CB55]
2019-2020
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10) & Novice A ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10) & Atom A ('09)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08) & Pee Wee A ('07)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08) & Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red & Timbit 12-Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black & Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red & Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #4 Black & Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 3 -Red
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 1 -Black
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 7 -Red
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 8-Blue
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 11-Red
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 10-Orange
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 9 -Black
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
W (3-2)
1:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAE81]
2019-2020
Pee Wee A ('07)
W (6-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
[CP53]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
L (3-4)
4:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CMB50]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[SMM116]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
W (8-2)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PAE64]
2019-2020
Atom A ('09)
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10) & Novice A ('11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10) & Atom A ('09)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08) & Pee Wee A ('07)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08) & Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
ELLIS HOCKEYDETAIL
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue & Timbit 11-Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue & Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue & Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red & Frosters Peewee #4 Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TPH
Venue Details
Google Maps
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
75 Caso Crossing , St. Thomas, ON  N5P 3V7
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    881 - 786 - 195
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 5:38 PM