Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink), Venues (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Initiation Program ('14-15)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program 2 2013
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice A ('11)
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
[N115]
Atom A ('09)
W (5-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars White
[BA49]
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
W (5-4)
12:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[CMP64]
Bantam A ('05)
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
[CB54]
Novice A ('11)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom A ('09)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red & Timbit 12-Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black & Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue & Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red & Frosters Peewee #4 Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 2 -Orange
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 3 -Red
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 5 -Black
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 7 -Red
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 10-Orange
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 11-Red
Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
Minor Novice Local League #1
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[PN-1682]
Minor Novice Local League #2
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[PN-1792]
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
L (5-7)
12:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[CMP63]
Minor Bantam A ('06)
T (2-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[CMB46]
Midget A ('02-'03)
L (0-3)
3:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SM163]
Minor Midget A ('04)
L (2-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[SMM156]
05060708091011
Minor Novice House League 2012
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice HouseLeague('11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice A ('11)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N62]
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
W (5-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BC-073]
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
L (5-7)
12:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[BC-047]
Minor Bantam A ('06)
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CMB48]
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
W (6-3)
9:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MC-087]
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
L (1-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[BC-058]
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('05)
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CB50]
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue & Timbit 11-Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black & Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow & Frosters Peewee #4 Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue & Frosters Peewee #2 Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TPH
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 1 -Black
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 2 -Orange
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 8-Blue
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 5 -Black
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 9 -Black
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 10-Orange
Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
10:20 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
Minor Atom A ('10)
W (10-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Green
[BMA61]
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('05)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
W (11-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-PWAE2-SA5]
Atom A ('09)
L (2-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-A-A-B2]
12131415161718
Initiation Program ('14-15)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program 2 2013
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
(3-6)
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam Local League ('05-'06) - St Thomas BLL - White
[BC-045]
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
L (1-5)
11:15 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[BC-063]
Atom A ('09)
W (9-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Green
[BA47]
Minor Midget A ('04)
L (0-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'
[O-MM-A-A2]
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
L (4-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[MC-091]
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
(7-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam Local League ('05-'06) - St Thomas BLL - Green
[BC-046]
Minor Atom A ('10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('06)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CMP60]
Bantam A ('05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red & Timbit 12-Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue & Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #4 Black & Frosters Peewee #2 Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow & Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 4 -Blue
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 3 -Red
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 6 -Orange
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue
8:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 7 -Red
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 10-Orange
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 12-Blue
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 11-Red
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
(3-4)
10:30 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
(8-4)
11:30 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
Atom AE('09-'10)
L (2-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-AAE2-SA5]
Pee Wee A ('07)
W (12-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-PW-A-C1]
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
W (4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-MPW-A-B2]
Bantam A ('05)
W (8-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-B-A-C3]
Minor Midget A ('04)
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Minor Novice House League 2012
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice HouseLeague('11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Local League #1
10:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[PN-1687]
Minor Novice Local League #2
10:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[PN-1784]
Minor Atom A ('10)
L (2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-MA-A-B3]
Atom A ('09)
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
practice
Minor Midget A ('04)
W (3-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-MM-A-D2]
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('04)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BC-057]
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('06)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('05)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red & Timbit 12-Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black & Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue & Frosters Peewee #4 Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red & Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TPH
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 4 -Blue
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 1 -Black
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 6 -Orange
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 8-Blue
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 12-Blue
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 10-Orange
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 9 -Black
Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
10:30 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
11:30 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
Novice A ('11)
L (0-22)
12:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N149]
Minor Midget A ('04)
L (1-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-MM-A-D4]
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
W (8-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-PWAE2-SA6]
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
W (8-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-MPW-A-B4]
Minor Atom A ('10)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
Initiation Program ('14-15)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program 2 2013
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
L (2-6)
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BC-043]
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
11:15 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom A ('09)
L (3-7)
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Pee Wee A ('07)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
practice
Pee Wee A ('07)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE('09-'10)
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
T (7-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MC-098]
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('06)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice A ('11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A ('07)
L (0-4)
6:45 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CP51]
Minor Bantam A ('06)
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CMB53]
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue & Timbit 11-Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black & Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue & Frosters Peewee #2 Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow & Frosters Peewee #4 Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 3 -Red
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 4 -Blue
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 7 -Red
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 6 -Orange
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 10-Orange
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 11-Red
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 12-Blue
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
(2-7)
10:30 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
(6-1)
11:30 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
Novice A ('11)
L (4-14)
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[N159]
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
practice
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
W (8-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-PWAE2-B3]
Pee Wee A ('07)
L (2-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-PW-A-D1]
Midget A ('02-'03)
W (7-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-M-A-B3]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Minor Novice House League 2012
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice HouseLeague('11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('04)
W (5-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-MM-A-E2]
Minor Bantam A ('06)
W (1-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-MB-A-D3]
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A ('07)
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CP56]
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('06)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom A ('09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
(8-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam Local League ('05-'06) - St Thomas BLL - Green
[BF2-1]
Bantam A ('05)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red & Timbit 12-Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow & Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #4 Black & Frosters Peewee #2 Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TPH
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 1 -Black
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue
7:30 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 2 -Orange
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 8-Blue
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange
8:20 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 5 -Black
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 9 -Black
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 10-Orange
Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
(6-5)
10:30 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
(12-3)
11:30 AM
vs. - Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
Minor Novice Local League #1
12:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[PN-1697]
Minor Novice Local League #2
12:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[PN-1741]
Minor Atom A ('10)
W (7-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TC-MAS-B13]
Atom AE('09-'10)
W (4-2)
2:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-AAE2-B4]
Minor Midget A ('04)
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-MM-A-E4]
Minor Bantam A ('06)
5:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MBS-B15]
Minor Bantam A ('06)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
75 Caso Crossing , St. Thomas, ON  N5P 3V7
  • Current Season

    87 - 47 - 10
  • All-Time

    868 - 776 - 193
Printed from stmha.net on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 12:11 AM