U8/U9 MD (2015-2016) • Tier 1
vs Dorchester Dragons 1U9T1AB-26
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • White
vs Lambton Shores Predators BlackU9LLFI-15
U11 (2013)
vs Stratford WarriorsU11C41
U12-U13 BB (2012-2011)
vs St. Marys Rock BBU13BB-OPA-002
U16 Alliance (2008)
vs London Jr Knights WhiteU16C60
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • Green
Practice
U10-U11 BB (2014-2013)
Practice
U12-U13 BB (2012-2011)
Practice
U14-U15 C t1/2 (2010-2009)
Practice
U16 Shamrock (2008)
vs Dorchester Dragons
U16 Alliance (2008)
Practice
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • Green
Practice
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • White
Practice
U12-U13 BB (2012-2011)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BBU13BB-OPA-003
U15 (2009)
vs London Jr Knights GreenU15C42
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
No events for Sun, Feb 25, 2024
U13 (2011)
Team purchased ice
U14-U15 C t3(2010-2009)
Practice
U10-U11 BB (2014-2013)
Practice
U12-U13 BB (2012-2011)
Practice
U16 Shamrock (2008)
vs South Oxford Storm
U16 Alliance (2008)
Practice
U16 Shamrock (2008)
Practice
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • Green
Practice
U12-U13 Local League (2011-2012) • Green
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPD-36
U16-U18 Local League (2006-2008) • Black
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU18LLPD-72
U18 (2007-2006)
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleU18B45
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • White
Practice
U7 IP1 (2018-2019)
Tim Bits 3 -Red
@ Tim Bits 1 -Black
U7 IP1 (2018-2019)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue
@ Tim Bits 2 -GreenG09-1
U7 IP2 2017
Tim Bits 5 -Black
@ Tim Bits 8-Blue
U7 IP2 2017
Tim Bits 6 -Green
@ Tim Bits 7 -RedG09-1
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • White
vs Aylmer Flames RedU9LLFI-146
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • Green
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U11LLPO-14
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • White
vs Aylmer Flames RedU11LLPO-8
U12 (2012)
vs London Jr Knights WhiteU12C44
U13 (2011)
vs Waterloo WolvesU13C36
U14 (2010)
vs Sarnia Jr. StingU14C51
U15 (2009)
vs Hamilton HuskiesU15C48
U8/U9 MD (2015-2016) • Tier 1
vs St. Marys RockU9T1AB-36
U10 ('2014)
vs Hamilton HuskiesU10C38
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • White
vs Lucan IrishU11LLPO-47
U12-U13 BB (2012-2011)
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BBU13BB-OPA-009
U16 Alliance (2008)
vs Kitchener Jr RangersU16C59
U10-U11 BB (2014-2013)
Practice
U16-U18 Local League (2006-2008) • Black
vs Thamesford Attack YellowU18LLPD-74
U16 Shamrock (2008)
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U16 Alliance (2008)
Practice
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • Black
Practice
U14-U15 Local League (2009-2010) • White
vs Belmont RangersU15LLPD-05
U12-U13 C(2012-2011)
vs Ilderton Jets BU13T3-OPB-14
U16-U18 Local League (2006-2008) • White
vs East Lambton Eagles WhiteU18LLPD-14
U14-U15 C t1/2 (2010-2009)
Practice
U14-U15 C t1/2 (2010-2009)
vs Ilderton Jets BU15T2-OPA-20
U16 Alliance (2008)
vs London Jr Knights GreenF2
U7 IP1 (2018-2019)
Tim Bits 1 -Black
@ Tim Bits 3 -RedG09-2
U7 IP1 (2018-2019)
Tim Bits 2 -Green
@ Tim Bits 4 -Blue
U7 IP2 2017
Tim Bits 7 -Red
@ Tim Bits 6 -Green
U7 IP2 2017
Tim Bits 8-Blue
@ Tim Bits 5 -BlackG09-2
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • White
vs Lucan Irish GreenU9LLFI-168
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • White
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU11LLPO-98
U14-U15 Local League (2009-2010) • White
vs Ilderton JetsU15LLPD-15
U13 (2011)
vs Stratford WarriorsU13C37
U14 (2010)
vs London Jr Knights WhiteC2
U12-U13 C(2012-2011)
Practice
U12-U13 Local League (2011-2012) • White
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU13LLPD-72
U14-U15 Local League (2009-2010) • White
vs Lucan IrishU15LLPD-25
U16 Alliance (2008)
Final Practice
U13 (2011)
Team purchased ice
U10-U11 BB (2014-2013)
Practice
U12-U13 BB (2012-2011)
Practice
U12-U13 C(2012-2011)
Practice
U14-U15 C t3(2010-2009)
Practice
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • Green
Practice
U12-U13 Local League (2011-2012) • White
Practice
U11 (2013)
vs South Oxford
U14-U15 C t3(2010-2009)
Practice
U12 (2012)
vs Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackA2
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • White
Practice
U7 IP1 (2018-2019)
Tim Bits 2 -Green
@ Tim Bits 3 -Red
U7 IP1 (2018-2019)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue
@ Tim Bits 1 -BlackG10-1
U7 IP2 2017
Tim Bits 6 -Green
@ Tim Bits 8-BlueG10-1
U7 IP2 2017
Tim Bits 7 -Red
@ Tim Bits 5 -Black
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • Green
Practice
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • Green
Practice
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • White
Practice
U12-U13 BB (2012-2011)
Practice
U16-U18 Local League (2006-2008) • White
Practice
U8/U9 MD (2015-2016) • Tier 1
vs South Kent
U10 ('2014)
vs London Jr Knights GreenU10C40
U10-U11 BB (2014-2013)
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BB2
U14 (2010)
vs Stratford WarriorsD2
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • White
Practice
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • Green
Practice
U14-U15 Local League (2009-2010) • Green
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U15LLPO-12
U14-U15 C t1/2 (2010-2009)
vs Dresden Jr. Kings CU15T2-OPC-01
U12-U13 BB (2012-2011)
vs St. Marys Rock BBU13BB-OPB-01
U16 Shamrock (2008)
Practice
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • Green
Practice
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • Green
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU11LLPO-78
U8/U9 MD (2015-2016) • Tier 1
vs Lambton Shores Predators 1U9T1AB-52
U15 (2009)
vs London Jr Knights GreenU15C46
U12-U13 BB (2012-2011)
Practice
U18 (2007-2006)
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleD2
U7 IP1 (2018-2019)
Tim Bits 3 -Red
@ Tim Bits 2 -GreenG10-2
U7 IP1 (2018-2019)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue
@ Tim Bits 1 -Black
U7 IP2 2017
Tim Bits 5 -Black
@ Tim Bits 7 -RedG10-2
U7 IP2 2017
Tim Bits 8-Blue
@ Tim Bits 6 -Green
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • Green
vs Lambton Shores Predators WhiteU9LLFI-205
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • White
vs Lambeth LancersU11LLPO-38
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • Green
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU11LLPO-59
U13 (2011)
vs Sarnia Jr. StingU13C38
U16 Shamrock (2008)
Practice
U15 (2009)
vs London Jr Knights WhiteU15C47
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • Green
vs Aylmer Flames RedU9LLFI-97
U10 ('2014)
vs Woodstock Jr Navy VetsU10C42
U11 (2013)
vs Woodstock Jr Navy VetsU11C44
U12-U13 Local League (2011-2012) • Green
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2U13LLPO-11
U18 (2007-2006)
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleD3
U13 (2011)
Team purchased ice
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • Green
Final Practice
U10-U11 Local League (2013-2014) • White
Practice
U10-U11 BB (2014-2013)
Final Practice
U12-U13 BB (2012-2011)
Practice
U14-U15 C t1/2 (2010-2009)
Practice
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • Green
Practice
U10 ('2014)
Final Practice
U12-U13 Local League (2011-2012) • White
Final Practice
U14-U15 Local League (2009-2010) • White
Final Practice
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • Green
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU9LLFI-224
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • White
vs Lucan Irish BlackU9LLFI-226
U16 Shamrock (2008)
vs Ayr FlamesU16ASHCPA-03
U14-U15 C t3(2010-2009)
Final Practice
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
U18 (2007-2006)
vs Woodstock Jr Navy VetsE1
U8/U9 Local League (2015-2016) • Green
Final Practice
U12-U13 C(2012-2011)
Final Practice
U16-U18 Local League (2006-2008) • Green
Final Practice
U16-U18 Local League (2006-2008) • White
Final Practice
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
U18 (2007-2006)
vs Woodstock Jr Navy VetsE4
U8/U9 MD (2015-2016) • Tier 1
Final Practice
U18 (2007-2006)
vs Woodstock Jr Navy VetsE6
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024