Record Details, Novice Select ('06-'07), 2014-2015 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7232171673311514145633230
Regular Season100111000000100111
Overall8233181773311514155643331
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers101023110041211064
Brantford Church Saints110031101025211056
Dorchester Dragons101034000000101034
Ingersoll Express201112110031311143
Kent Cobras110042201134311176
Stathroy Rockets100144101002201146
Tillsonburg 100111110031210142
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Civic Centre000000101025101025
Brantford Wayne Gretzky Complex000000110041110041
Chatham Memorial Arena000000100111100111
Ingersol District Memorial Centre000000110031110031
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)101023000000101023
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)7223161400000072231614
Strathroy Gemini Complex000000101002101002
Tilbury Arena000000101023101023
Tillsonburg Community Centre000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 11:07 PM