Record Details, Novice Select, 2012-2013 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7241162952301518124713147
Tournament303042130212156051636
Overall102712050825117331841223783
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers30301251010194040234
Brantford Church Saints1100511100902200141
Burlington Bulldogs00000010100101010010
Hespeler Shamrocks101045110030211075
Hespler 100133000000100133
Parkdale (Hamilton) Huskies000000100122100122
Petrolia Oilers101013101004202017
Port Stanley Sailors101014000000101014
TBA 000000101003101003
Tillsonburg 110043000000110043
Waterloo Wolves1010161010252020311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000101025101025
Brantford Civic Centre10100110000001010011
Brantford Wayne Gretzky Complex00000020112122011212
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000101004101004
Hespeler Arena000000110030110030
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)201178000000201178
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)6240122700000062401227
Lion's Park Arena000000110090110090
Memorial Arena101014000000101014
TBA000000101003101003
Wayne Gretzky Complex000000101019101019
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 at 10:00 PM